Spielplan - Krombacher - Kreispokal 2017-2018

                   1.  Ko – Runde (3 Spiele)

 

 

 

Spiel Nr.

Tag/Datum

Uhrzeit

Heim

Gast

1

Mi.,23.09.2017

19:30h

FC Sturm Darmstadt

1.FCA04 Darmstadt

2

Do.,24.09.2017

19:30h

TSV Braunshardt

SKG Roßdorf

3

Do.,24.09.2017

19:30h

TSV Nieder-Ramstadt

DJK/SSG Darmstadt

 

 

 

            2.    Ko – Runde (16 Spiele)

 

 

 

Spiel Nr.

Tag/Datum

Uhrzeit

Heim

Gast

16

Mi.,20.09.2017

19:30h

SV Hellas Darmstadt

SG Modau

1

Do.,21.09.2017

19:30h

TUS Griesheim

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt/

FC Sturm Darmstadt

2

Do.,21.09.2017

19:30h

Türk Gücü Darmstadt

TSV Braunshardt/

SKG Roßdorf

3

Do.,21.09.2017

19:30h

TSV Nd.Ramstadt/

DJK/SSG Darmstadt

SpVgg.Seeh./Jugenh.

5

Do.,21.09.2017

19:30h

TGB Darmstadt

TSV Eschollbrücken

6

Do.,21.09.2017

19:30h

GW Darmstadt

SV Weiterstadt

7

Do.,21.09.2017

19:30h

VfR Eberstadt

SV Erzhausen

8

Do.,21.09.2017

19:30h

FC Ober-Ramstadt

SKV RW Darmstadt

9

Do.,21.09.2017

19:30h

BG Darmstadt Antepspor

FC Alsbach

10

Do.,21.09.2017

19:30h

TG 75 Darmstadt

SKG Bickenbach

11

Do.,21.09.2017

19:30h

SKG Ober-Beerbach

TSG Messel

12

Do.,21.09.2017

19:30h

SV Germania Eberstadt

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

15

Do.,21.09.2017

19:30h

KSG Brandau

SC Viktoria Griesheim

4

Do.,28.09.2017

19:30h

TSG 1856 Darmstadt

SG Arheilgen

13

Do.,28.09.2017

19:30h

SG Eiche Darmstadt

SKG Gräfenhausen

14

Do.,28.09.2017

19:30h

FSV Schneppenhausen

SV Hahn

 

 

 

 

 

              3.  Ko – Runde (8 Spiele)         Termin: Do., 19.10.2017

 

 

Spiel Nr.

Tag/Datum

Uhrzeit

Heim

Gast

17

 

 

BG Darmstadt Antepspor/FC Alsbach

Sieger Spiel 9

TG 75 Darmstadt/

SKG Bickenbach

Sieger Spiel 10

18

 

 

SV Germania Eberstadt/SVS Griesheim

Sieger Spiel 12

TUS Griesheim/

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

Sieger Spiel 1

19

 

 

TSV Nd.Ramstadt/DJK/SSG Darmstadt/SpVgg.Seeh./Jugenh.

Sieger Spiel 3

GW Darmstadt/SV Weiterstadt

Sieger Spiel 6

20

 

 

SKG Ober-Beerbach//

TSG Messel

Sieger Spiel 11

FC Ober Ramstadt/

SKV RW Darmstadt

Sieger Spiel 8

21

 

 

SV Hellas Darmstadt/SG Modau

Sieger Spiel 16

TGB Darmstadt/

TSV Eschollbrücken

Sieger Spiel 5

22

 

 

FSV Schneppenhausen/

SV Hahn

Sieger Spiel 14

Türk Gücü Darmstadt/

TSV Braunsh./SKG Roßdorf

Sieger Spiel 2

23

 

 

SG Eiche Darmstadt/

SKG Gräfenhausen

Sieger Spiel 13

VfR Eberstadt/SV Erzhausen

Sieger Spiel 7

24

 

 

KSG Brandau/

SC Viktoria Griesheim

Sieger Spiel 15

TSG 1846 Darmstadt/

SG Arheilgen

Sieger Spiel 4

 

 

 

            4.   Ko – Runde (4 Spiele)         Termin: Do., 16.11.2017

 

 

Spiel Nr.

Tag/Datum

Uhrzeit

Heim

Gast

25

 

 

Sieger Spiel 20

 

Sieger Spiel 22

26

 

 

Sieger Spiel 21

 

Sieger Spiel 18

27

 

 

Sieger Spiel 23

 

Sieger Spiel 24

28

 

 

Sieger Spiel 17

 

Sieger Spiel 19

 

 

 

            5. Ko – Runde (2 Spiele)         Halbfinale      Termin: Do., 05.04.2018

 

 

Spiel Nr.

Tag/Datum

Uhrzeit

Heim

Gast

29

 

 

Sieger Spiel 25

 

Sieger Spiel 27

30

 

 

Sieger Spiel 28

 

Sieger Spiel 26

 

 

 

            6.    Ko – Runde (2 Spiele)         Finale/Spiel Platz 3 und 4

 

 

Tag/Datum

Uhrzeit

Heim

Gast

Do.,10.05.2018

 

Sieger Spiel 29

 

Sieger Spiel 30

Do.,10.05.2018

 

Verlierer Spiel 29

 

Verlierer Spiel 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Krombacher-Pokal - Auslosung.doc
Microsoft Word Dokument 80.5 KB
S.G. Grün Weiß Darmstadt, Dornheimerweg 27 5/10, 64293 Darmstadt
S.G. Grün Weiß Darmstadt, Dornheimerweg 27 5/10, 64293 Darmstadt

Werden Sie Mitglied

Sponsoren

Werden Sie Mitglied in unserem Verein!